Quiénes somos

Miembros Adherentes

Bernardo Bazet Lyonnet
Carlos Alberto González Robles
Leonardo Gorbacewicz
Alejandra Leguizamón
Leonor Leiva
Mario J. Milano
Martín Prat


Miembros Fallecidos

Miguel Alcácer †
Jorge Alvarado Velloso †
Beatriz Argañaraz †
Enzo Borghi †
Marta Cafferata Gollan † 
Juan Manuel Castagnino †

Roberto De Gregorio †
Eduardo Grandoli †
Jorge Luis Grünwaldt †
Emilce Moyano Ferreyra †
Graciela Pinasco †
Héctor Rubén Wuille-Bille †


Miembros Correspondientes en la Argentina

Buenos Aires (ciudad)
Narciso Binayan Carmona †
Gonzalo Cané
Raúl G. Casas
Jorge Crespo Montes †
José María Fernández Durañona †
Juan Cruz Jaime
Hernán Carlos Lux-Wurm †
Carlos Méndez Paz
Analía Montorfano
Inés Palenque
Lucio Pérez Calvo
Esther Rodríguez Ortiz de Rozas †
Nora Siegrist
Ernesto Spangenberg
Emiliano Tagle

Buenos Aires (provincia)

Fabián Benítez
Martín  de Elizalde O.S.B.
Carlos Alberto Guzmán †
Lilia Guzmán †
Luis María Líbera Gill

Catamarca
Marcelo Gershani Oviedo
Alicia Moreno

Córdoba
Jorge Buscá-Sust Figueroa 
Prudencio Bustos Argañaraz
Manuel Eduardo Manzano
Federico Masini
Alejandro Moyano Aliaga 
Claudio Prosdocimo
Alicia I. Sosa
Ignacio Tejerina Carreras 
Juan Eduardo Vélez

Corrientes
Gustavo Miguel Sorg
Francisco Scaramellini Guerrero

Entre Ríos
Susana  T.P. de Domínguez Soler
María Marta Quinodoz
Luis Sebastián Pérez Colman

La Rioja

Elena B. Brizuela y Doria
Luis María Mesquita Errea

Mendoza
Luis César Caballero
José Jorge Castro Espínola
Juan Gregorio Nazar Boulin

Río Negro
Ricardo Amelong

Salta
Rodolfo Leandro Plaza Navamuel

San Juan

Carlos Campodonico
Guillermo Collado Madcur 
Lucrecia Devoto Villegas †
Marcelo Ignacio Sánchez

San Luis
José Mario Costamagna 
Nora Lilian Costamagna

Santa Fe
Matías J. Álvarez Colombres (Álvarez)
Julio C.  del Barco (Santa Fe)
Carlos Bleynat (Firmat)
Luciano Brambilla (Álvarez)
Luis María Calvo (Santa Fe)
Gonzalo Carranza Saroli (Ibarlucea)
Cristián Edwards (Funes)
Liliana Beatriz Fernández (Ibarlucea)
Damián Ibarra (Álvarez)
Gustavo Lindberg (Granadero Baigorria)
Beatriz Moreno de Murray (Funes)
Miguel Ángel Piagentini (San Lorenzo)
Carlos F. Romitti Acevedo (Reconquista)
Julio Tochi (Santa Fe)

Santiago del Estero

Alberto Bravo de Zamora 
Juan Manuel Viaña

Tucumán

Celia Avellaneda
Jorge Corominas †
José María Fontán Gamarra †
Ventura Murga †
Justino Terán Molina †


Miembros Correspondientes en el Exterior

Alemania
Juan Deluis

Australia
Magdalena Wilkinson

Chile
José Miguel de la Cerda Merino

Costa Rica
Giselle Fernández Alfaro
Yves de la Goublaye de Ménorval 

España
José María Bulnes Pérez-Carral (Cantabria)
Juan José Cortés i García (Cataluña)
Armand de Fluviá i Escorsa (Cataluña)
José María González-Cotera Guerra (Madrid y Cantabria) †
José María Monterroso Devesa (Galicia)
Miguel Armando Premoli (Cataluña)
Mariano Zacarías Fluck (Cataluña)

Francia
Andrea Baraldi (París)
Jean Thiébaut (París)

Italia
Pablo Blanco Traverso
Alberto Castelli O.P. (Liguria)
Ricardo De Rosa
Maria Rosaria Petrilli
Enrique Sebastián Pons (Lombardía)

Paraguay
Juan Bautista Rivarola 
Roberto Quevedo 
Martín Romano García

Perú
Mela Bryce
Paul Risso-Patrón Boylan

Uruguay
Ricardo Goldaracena 
Enrique Yarza Rovira


Miembros Benefactores

Hugo A. Linares
Carlos Del Longo
Omar Righi †